Print    Email
Decrease (-) Restore Default Increase (+)

2014 5K Race Results

St. Mary Mercy 5k for Cancer 

5k Run/Walk

Age Group Results 

September 07, 2014


Results by: Michigan Running Foundation


Female Open Winners

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Teresa Cook                                              91   35       11        20:06.0      6:29/M
       2    Mikelle Adamczyk                                        785   43       14        20:14.6      6:32/M
       3    Danie Matusik                                           784   42       19        20:51.4      6:44/M

Male Open Winners

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Neal Naughton                                           856   28        1        16:14.9      5:14/M
       2    Keith Erichsen                                          790   16        2        17:01.0      5:29/M
       3    Brett Navarre                                           428   17        3        17:13.9      5:33/M

Female 13 and under

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Rebecca Rohmfeld                                        853   09       60        24:22.0      7:52/M
       2    Jazlyn Eve Gaton                                        170   12       70        24:58.1      8:03/M
       3    Julia Kearney                                           839   13      150        29:19.8      9:27/M
       4    Laurie Kearney                                          840   09      252        33:56.6     10:57/M
       5    Abby Yesh                                               717    7      276        35:12.1     11:21/M
       6    Kelsey McDonald                                         829   10      352        41:34.9     13:25/M
       7    Rachel Thomas                                           653    7      376        44:09.6     14:15/M
       8    Carley Knudsen                                          295   11      396        46:27.5     14:59/M
       9    Allison Brzezinksi                                      798   11      436        50:41.2     16:21/M
      10    Angela Wood                                             714    9      465        53:11.1     17:09/M
      11    Katelynn Morton                                         890   13      555        57:46.1     18:38/M
      12    Julia Johnson                                           891   11      556        57:46.6     18:38/M
      13    Paris Harper                                            210   11      565        58:28.3     18:52/M
      14    Ashley Jones                                            263   11      581        59:04.5     19:03/M

Male 13 and under

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Hunter St. Louis                                        623   13       31        22:15.5      7:11/M
       2    Richard Kearney                                         841   10       45        23:22.9      7:32/M
       3    Trent Griffith                                          194   12       59        24:18.5      7:50/M
       4    Cooper Hall                                             202   13      166        30:02.1      9:41/M
       5    Ashwath Kumaravel                                       308   12      175        30:22.4      9:48/M
       6    Garrett Frost                                           162   10      212        32:16.2     10:25/M
       7    Benjamin Ward                                           686   12      227        33:01.4     10:39/M
       8    Jacob Frost                                             161   11      255        34:04.3     10:59/M
       9    Kellan Winslow                                          708   10      283        35:22.6     11:25/M
      10    Joseph Rohmfeld                                         851   07      308        37:26.7     12:05/M
      11    Wyland Hall                                             203   10      320        38:05.9     12:17/M
      12    Anthony Brunswick                                        70    8      523        56:59.5     18:23/M
      13    Luke Self                                               597    8      529        57:10.1     18:26/M
      14    Marcus Self                                             598    5      535        57:18.9     18:29/M
      15    Colin Jatczak                                           816   11      560        58:12.3     18:46/M
      16    Nicklas Miller                                          397   11      653      1:01:54.7     19:58/M
      17    Joseph Delbara                                          870   07      654      1:01:57.3     19:59/M
      18    Calder Munro                                            860   11      710      1:08:46.6     22:11/M

Female 14 to 19

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Kimberly Jason                                          730   14       32        22:38.2      7:18/M
       2    Beth Gandolfi                                           169   17      215        32:22.5     10:26/M
       3    Carly Smith                                             604   15      229        33:09.9     10:42/M
       4    Rose Hodge                                              231   15      234        33:17.5     10:44/M
       5    Devon Gale                                              164   17      246        33:39.3     10:51/M
       6    Allison Ward                                            685   19      304        36:56.9     11:55/M
       7    Shellay Kelemen                                         783   16      329        39:28.7     12:44/M
       8    Lauren McNally                                          378   18      490        55:30.8     17:54/M
       9    Samantha Gallo                                          833   17      518        56:46.0     18:19/M
      10    Nicole Jason                                            729   17      519        56:46.3     18:19/M
      11    Abigail Reardon                                         481   15      599        59:20.2     19:08/M
      12    Jamie Klotz                                             293   16      617        59:37.7     19:14/M
      13    Emma Licholat                                           333   17      630      1:00:35.1     19:33/M
      14    Ava Miller                                              396   15      652      1:01:50.8     19:57/M

Male 14 to 19

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    John Romeo Gaton                                        171   14       17        20:30.4      6:37/M
       2    Joseph Vincent Gaton                                    172   18       69        24:57.5      8:03/M
       3    Timothy Hodge                                           232   18      119        27:57.2      9:01/M
       4    Evan Kamrath                                            274   17      137        28:44.3      9:16/M
       5    Josh Vrabel                                             677   18      139        28:48.3      9:17/M
       6    Justin Kasparek                                         846   16      268        34:59.3     11:17/M
       7    Trey Vrabel                                             676   18      300        36:48.1     11:52/M
       8    Jonathan Lobb                                           340   15      477        54:33.3     17:36/M
       9    Logan St. Louis                                         622   16      501        55:50.2     18:01/M
      10    Mathew Patterson                                        731   17      510        56:12.7     18:08/M
      11    Daniel Sutherland                                       637   16      516        56:37.7     18:16/M
      12    Eric Linck                                              835   19      533        57:14.9     18:28/M
      13    Austin Self                                             596   15      559        58:11.5     18:46/M
      14    Joncarlos Kopacki                                       733   15      643      1:01:05.7     19:42/M
      15    Bailey Wood                                             712   14      684      1:04:17.6     20:44/M

Female 20 to 24

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Rebecca Bartek                                           21   24       47        23:40.0      7:38/M
       2    Kristen Dodge                                           847   21       49        23:47.8      7:40/M
       3    Andrea Saksa                                            579   20       62        24:26.6      7:53/M
       4    Carla McNamara                                           48   22       88        26:12.9      8:27/M
       5    Alena Wu                                                811   23       91        26:19.3      8:29/M
       6    Elizabeth Stevenson                                     630   24      100        26:44.9      8:37/M
       7    Robyn Davis                                             113   20      113        27:43.5      8:56/M
       8    Erin Kirkland                                           285   22      145        29:11.9      9:25/M
       9    Jessica Labedz                                          309   24      163        29:59.3      9:40/M
      10    April Spaulding                                         614   21      164        29:59.7      9:40/M
      11    Amy Montague                                            403   24      217        32:27.9     10:28/M
      12    Shivani Sadwal                                          577   22      267        34:58.2     11:17/M
      13    Anjali Ravindran                                        475   23      281        35:16.5     11:23/M
      14    Allison Schepers                                        587   24      302        36:55.5     11:55/M
      15    Kelsey Holmstrom                                        236   23      335        40:00.7     12:54/M
      16    Ninette Kuljanski                                       307   20      339        40:32.4     13:05/M
      17    Lauren Salter                                           582   21      351        41:34.5     13:25/M
      18    Mallory Gilliam                                         176   22      379        44:40.3     14:25/M
      19    Shelby Gilliam                                          753   22      381        44:53.1     14:29/M
      20    Meghan Brennan                                           62   21      399        46:40.0     15:03/M
      21    Emily Malinowski                                        351   21      416        48:19.3     15:35/M
      22    Angela Rondon-Begazo                                    491   22      421        49:32.6     15:59/M
      23    Kathleen McNally                                        377   20      492        55:32.6     17:55/M
      24    Janelle Stephens                                        628   21      509        56:04.5     18:05/M
      25    Wednesday Brunswick                                      68   23      525        57:01.4     18:24/M
      26    Marina Pittiglio                                        455   21      553        57:42.2     18:37/M
      27    Alanna Mason                                            361   23      623      1:00:05.9     19:23/M
      28    Marcie Moran                                            407   24      650      1:01:28.3     19:50/M
      29    Marylyn Blair                                            51   24      700      1:06:29.8     21:27/M
      30    Jessica Vial                                            725   21      703      1:06:45.6     21:32/M

Male 20 to 24

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Arron Wienczak                                          699   24       43        23:13.4      7:29/M
       2    James Tosto                                             656   23       51        23:48.9      7:41/M
       3    Chris Heidelbach                                        218   22       68        24:57.3      8:03/M
       4    Erick Casar                                             757   21      147        29:17.4      9:27/M
       5    Zack Fritch                                             156   22      161        29:55.3      9:39/M
       6    Bobby Hayter                                            217   22      232        33:11.4     10:42/M
       7    David Bogart                                             53   22      342        40:32.8     13:05/M
       8    Cody Wood                                               715   22      471        54:17.5     17:31/M

Female 25 to 29

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Kc Navarre                                              426   25       23        21:10.8      6:50/M
       2    Katie Tuomi                                             661   27       38        23:01.1      7:25/M
       3    Amanda Arthur                                            12   25       87        26:05.6      8:25/M
       4    Beth Ehrlich                                            135   29       93        26:27.1      8:32/M
       5    Amanda Vangemert                                        664   27      116        27:50.8      8:59/M
       6    Vani Sohikian                                           608   26      136        28:40.1      9:15/M
       7    Kaitlin Deboer                                          116   26      140        28:52.9      9:19/M
       8    Megan Sheremet                                          803   26      141        28:52.9      9:19/M
       9    Megan Goers                                             832   29      153        29:30.2      9:31/M
      10    Ciara Diresta                                           877   26      174        30:21.0      9:47/M
      11    Hannah Kamrath                                          273   25      179        30:29.0      9:50/M
      12    Meaghan Burke                                           887   26      186        30:46.9      9:55/M
      13    Melissa Eilar                                           137   29      205        31:44.0     10:14/M
      14    Jenna Pack                                              442   27      224        32:45.1     10:34/M
      15    Bethany Pew                                             451   25      231        33:10.8     10:42/M
      16    Joanna Plaunta                                          772   29      248        33:49.1     10:55/M
      17    Kristen Lowney                                          346   25      290        35:36.0     11:29/M
      18    Laura Sweeney                                           641   25      313        37:35.4     12:07/M
      19    Rachel Loftus                                           344   29      364        43:28.3     14:01/M
      20    Allison Heimbaugh                                       219   25      368        43:41.7     14:05/M
      21    Angie Torrens                                           654   29      391        45:18.4     14:37/M
      22    Kayla Gilliam                                           874   25      417        48:38.3     15:41/M
      23    Kayla Hardie                                            207   27      420        49:30.6     15:58/M
      24    Amanda Stram                                            631   29      438        50:45.3     16:22/M
      25    Amber Bejger                                             36   27      470        54:16.9     17:30/M
      26    Dipanwita Dasgupta                                      775   29      474        54:27.3     17:34/M
      27    Carolann Seever                                         594   29      495        55:34.0     17:55/M
      28    Melanie Larrow                                          317   29      522        56:50.0     18:20/M
      29    Allyson Morgan                                          408   29      540        57:32.8     18:34/M
      30    Jessica Helmick                                         222   27      545        57:37.7     18:35/M
      31    Lindsey Scarantino                                      586   27      558        58:07.2     18:45/M
      32    Allyson Henes                                           227   26      575        58:52.6     18:59/M
      33    Rachel Hall                                             200   26      584        59:05.5     19:04/M
      34    Jennifer Koralewski                                     760   26      589        59:10.0     19:05/M
      35    Erica Lesiewicz                                         330   29      604        59:27.2     19:11/M
      36    Jasmine Mickens                                         387   25      622        59:50.5     19:18/M
      37    Nicole D'Angelo                                         109   29      633      1:00:36.7     19:33/M
      38    Jennifer Varlesi                                        669   29      666      1:02:21.4     20:07/M

Male 25 to 29

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Brian Popeney                                           462   29       16        20:27.1      6:36/M
       2    Daniel Saksa                                            578   26       28        21:42.4      7:00/M
       3    Justen Sames                                            583   25       52        23:52.2      7:42/M
       4    Corey Stram                                             632   27       58        24:17.7      7:50/M
       5    Ryan Gilmore                                            181   27       81        25:40.8      8:17/M
       6    Jason Bejger                                             37   28      104        26:56.9      8:41/M
       7    Mark Mayberry                                           366   29      122        28:10.2      9:05/M
       8    Alex Dobija                                             122   29      133        28:37.2      9:14/M
       9    Jeffery Patterson                                       449   29      135        28:39.5      9:15/M
      10    Matt Ehrlich                                            136   29      190        30:56.4      9:59/M
      11    David Wolf                                              709   28      201        31:32.2     10:10/M
      12    George Plaunton                                         773   27      223        32:41.7     10:33/M
      13    Joe Fritch                                              155   26      316        37:47.1     12:11/M
      14    Kevin Forgette                                          813   29      367        43:41.4     14:05/M
      15    Jon Jones                                               265   26      394        46:17.5     14:56/M
      16    Sam Gilliam                                             756   25      405        47:34.9     15:21/M
      17    Ryan McGuckin                                           878   28      464        53:09.8     17:09/M
      18    Peter Helmick                                           223   27      543        57:37.4     18:35/M

Female 30 to 34

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Krisanne Litnas                                         771   30       25        21:20.5      6:53/M
       2    Chelsea Graham                                          804   30       37        23:00.1      7:25/M
       3    Erin Helmick                                            224   32       65        24:31.0      7:55/M
       4    Robyn Anspach                                           801   32       73        25:11.2      8:07/M
       5    Melissa Leannais                                        322   33       76        25:16.0      8:09/M
       6    Emily Cook                                               92   32       86        25:55.8      8:22/M
       7    Michelle Daria                                          110   31       89        26:14.6      8:28/M
       8    Anna Clark                                               86   33       97        26:38.1      8:35/M
       9    Jessica Wolf                                            822   32       99        26:44.3      8:37/M
      10    Erica Watt                                              689   32      106        27:02.3      8:43/M
      11    Carissa Scurlock                                        591   33      107        27:09.9      8:45/M
      12    Mary Rogowski                                           487   33      129        28:32.4      9:12/M
      13    Erica Bartoletti                                         22   33      144        29:11.5      9:25/M
      14    Rachael Schliewe                                        589   32      177        30:26.9      9:49/M
      15    Erin Dorr                                               866   33      178        30:28.9      9:50/M
      16    Bethany Benton                                           44   34      200        31:31.1     10:10/M
      17    Amy Van Horn                                            663   33      238        33:23.0     10:46/M
      18    Stephanie Lamb                                          312   33      256        34:06.8     11:00/M
      19    Sarah Gray                                              192   31      257        34:10.3     11:01/M
      20    Andrea Dickson-Rekasi                                   120   34      272        35:09.2     11:20/M
      21    Kate Jarosz                                             254   30      307        37:25.2     12:04/M
      22    Nicole Killion                                          281   31      310        37:31.9     12:06/M
      23    Christal Rohmfeld                                       852   32      311        37:34.1     12:07/M
      24    Becky Loftus                                            343   32      317        37:52.5     12:13/M
      25    Jaclyn Anderson                                           8   30      340        40:32.4     13:05/M
      26    Dawnne Toppa                                            655   33      345        40:57.5     13:13/M
      27    Kate Dunlap                                             739   33      355        41:43.8     13:27/M
      28    Michele Michaels                                        384   34      366        43:38.7     14:05/M
      29    Jennifer Reo                                            483   34      371        43:53.2     14:09/M
      30    Anne Popyk                                              464   32      372        43:55.9     14:10/M
      31    Carli Gilliam-Wood                                      178   34      389        45:10.2     14:34/M
      32    Jen Jackson                                             251   30      395        46:17.6     14:56/M
      33    Anita Lambert                                           313   32      478        54:41.1     17:38/M
      34    Kaytee Bellows                                           42   30      485        55:23.9     17:52/M
      35    Sarah Stambaugh                                         626   34      496        55:35.2     17:56/M
      36    Krista Graham                                           189   33      507        56:01.5     18:04/M
      37    Mary Osborne                                            440   32      511        56:13.6     18:08/M
      38    Emily Cilibraise                                         81   33      544        57:37.6     18:35/M
      39    Heidi Michaud                                           386   31      567        58:34.2     18:54/M
      40    Emilie Kaman                                            272   33      569        58:43.4     18:56/M
      41    Tina Taylor                                             647   32      573        58:51.1     18:59/M
      42    Lainie Gardner                                          766   33      585        59:06.1     19:04/M
      43    Kelly Michalak                                          385   33      596        59:19.1     19:08/M
      44    Catherine Rouse                                         493   30      603        59:26.9     19:10/M
      45    Elizabeth Johnson                                       261   33      606        59:29.3     19:11/M
      46    Katie White                                             698   30      625      1:00:10.9     19:25/M
      47    Katie King                                              738   32      645      1:01:10.1     19:44/M
      48    Kerri Kirkland                                          286   33      646      1:01:12.7     19:45/M
      49    Nicole Fons                                             149   33      657      1:02:03.7     20:01/M
      50    Chloe Nephew                                            431   34      667      1:02:21.7     20:07/M
      51    Elizabeth King                                          737   34      670      1:02:33.0     20:11/M
      52    Karrieann Fritch                                        158   32      685      1:04:22.4     20:46/M
      53    Carrie Buckley                                           71   33      694      1:06:08.5     21:20/M
      54    Janine Medulla                                          849   33      704      1:06:47.0     21:33/M

Male 30 to 34

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Andrew Ray                                              732   30        9        19:53.0      6:25/M
       2    Drew Killion                                            280   32       12        20:13.3      6:31/M
       3    Joseph Helmick                                          225   33       55        24:11.0      7:48/M
       4    John Leannais                                           323   32       66        24:51.9      8:01/M
       5    Michael Popeney                                         461   31      110        27:29.0      8:52/M
       6    Randy Schliewe                                          588   32      152        29:21.1      9:28/M
       7    Ryan Goers                                              830   31      155        29:31.6      9:31/M
       8    Jonathan Cook                                            93   34      162        29:58.5      9:40/M
       9    Marvin Popyk Jr.                                        465   33      169        30:06.6      9:43/M
      10    Charley Orozco                                          876   30      173        30:20.2      9:47/M
      11    Greg Klopp                                              290   34      189        30:55.9      9:58/M
      12    John Eilar                                              138   30      204        31:43.5     10:14/M
      13    Drew Zasada                                             720   33      209        31:59.6     10:19/M
      14    Rob Bartoletti                                           23   34      253        34:02.1     10:59/M
      15    Jon Gray                                                191   31      258        34:11.2     11:02/M
      16    Josh Fritch                                             157   33      327        39:20.2     12:41/M
      17    Bryan Morgan                                            409   31      489        55:25.7     17:53/M
      18    Ken St. Louis                                           621   34      498        55:43.6     17:58/M
      19    Nathan Beeney                                            32   34      499        55:43.6     17:58/M
      20    Ryan Taylor                                             648   30      572        58:50.9     18:59/M
      21    David Cilibraise                                         82   33      578        58:55.9     19:00/M
      22    Brian Lesiewicz                                         331   31      605        59:29.1     19:11/M
      23    Aaron Nephew                                            430   33      661      1:02:14.8     20:05/M
      24    Ryan Nephew                                             432   31      663      1:02:20.7     20:06/M

Female 35 to 39

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Amy Teller                                              649   38       63        24:28.8      7:54/M
       2    Keri Smith                                              821   39       83        25:45.0      8:18/M
       3    Rosina Dusseau                                          130   37       92        26:21.1      8:30/M
       4    Laura Belisle                                            39   35      108        27:10.2      8:46/M
       5    Carina Berg                                              45   38      142        28:58.0      9:21/M
       6    Alexsa Zapata                                           718   38      156        29:34.5      9:32/M
       7    Tracy Freytag                                           152   39      160        29:50.7      9:37/M
       8    Denise Beers                                             33   35      168        30:03.4      9:42/M
       9    Karen Hubbard                                           244   39      187        30:50.6      9:57/M
      10    Dana Hoskins                                            243   35      192        31:08.8     10:03/M
      11    Hart Erin                                               139   38      214        32:21.2     10:26/M
      12    Kerry Melendez                                          381   38      220        32:37.9     10:31/M
      13    Kim Becker Arciero                                       30   39      236        33:18.0     10:45/M
      14    Angela Pivato                                           457   39      239        33:23.4     10:46/M
      15    Dena Spurlock                                           619   39      245        33:37.8     10:51/M
      16    Andrea Jatczak                                          817   35      247        33:44.0     10:53/M
      17    Carla Bono                                               56   38      251        33:53.9     10:56/M
      18    Diane Trujillo                                          660   36      271        35:08.5     11:20/M
      19    Jan Larente                                             316   36      274        35:10.9     11:21/M
      20    Kathleen Lyos                                           872   37      275        35:11.0     11:21/M
      21    Nicole Yesh                                             716   38      277        35:12.7     11:21/M
      22    Kim Pincheck                                            454   37      314        37:37.9     12:08/M
      23    Sandra Cooper                                            94   36      325        38:52.5     12:32/M
      24    Teri Priebe                                             470   38      334        40:00.4     12:54/M
      25    Melanie Pastores                                        446   35      370        43:52.2     14:09/M
      26    Denise Thomas                                           650   37      375        44:09.0     14:15/M
      27    Kristine Baker                                           18   38      377        44:26.8     14:20/M
      28    Suzanne Lipar                                           337   38      380        44:53.1     14:29/M
      29    Mellinda Soupis                                         609   36      382        44:53.3     14:29/M
      30    Marina Bebes                                             28   39      398        46:33.8     15:01/M
      31    Jennie Horvath                                          240   38      448        51:50.4     16:43/M
      32    Mary Mieczkowski                                        388   37      458        52:14.6     16:51/M
      33    Jill Hoover                                             237   39      475        54:28.7     17:34/M
      34    Jennifer Jackson                                        250   35      483        55:08.6     17:47/M
      35    Shannon St. Louis                                       620   37      500        55:46.7     17:59/M
      36    Anna Gutierrez                                          196   38      506        56:00.2     18:04/M
      37    Kellie Osborne                                          749   35      512        56:13.7     18:08/M
      38    Sarah Rollins                                           489   36      534        57:15.2     18:28/M
      39    Shannon Neary                                           429   38      561        58:15.1     18:47/M
      40    Aimee Hendrickson                                       226   36      564        58:18.0     18:48/M
      41    Amy Ried                                                484   35      576        58:53.6     19:00/M
      42    Angela Golden                                           187   36      580        59:03.9     19:03/M
      43    Angela Philippart                                       452   35      587        59:07.9     19:04/M
      44    Stranges Maria                                          354   35      619        59:42.5     19:15/M
      45    Shalaunda Collins                                        89   35      621        59:48.6     19:17/M
      46    Elizabeth Cahill                                        767   39      672      1:02:41.1     20:13/M
      47    Andrea Lankin                                           315   35      692      1:05:36.1     21:10/M
      48    Christine Welling                                       694   39      695      1:06:10.9     21:21/M

Male 35 to 39

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Dylan Misenheimer                                       400   36       10        19:58.0      6:26/M
       2    Ryan Coy                                                101   38       13        20:14.5      6:32/M
       3    Chad Dusseau                                            131   37       36        22:46.8      7:21/M
       4    John Hart                                               214   39       53        23:57.0      7:44/M
       5    Jason Varlesi                                           667   35       54        24:01.9      7:45/M
       6    Rick Hart                                               215   35       90        26:17.9      8:29/M
       7    Tony Kulaszewski                                        305   36       98        26:39.0      8:36/M
       8    Tim Knowles                                             294   35      102        26:47.0      8:38/M
       9    Robert Cassady                                          751   39      123        28:10.9      9:05/M
      10    Jason M Babbage                                          16   38      184        30:42.2      9:54/M
      11    Ivan Harris                                             838   38      202        31:33.8     10:11/M
      12    Adeel Farooq                                            141   35      228        33:05.5     10:40/M
      13    Tim Taylor                                              722   36      287        35:26.5     11:26/M
      14    Steven Mieczkowski                                      389   39      315        37:39.9     12:09/M
      15    Daniel Vonholten                                        674   38      350        41:34.1     13:25/M
      16    Dane Bohr                                                54   39      424        49:50.8     16:05/M
      17    Lawrence Henkel                                         228   35      631      1:00:35.3     19:33/M
      18    Jason Nielsen                                           433   37      632      1:00:36.2     19:33/M

Female 40 to 44

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Linda Joudi                                             266   41       30        22:10.3      7:09/M
       2    Heather Lechner                                         325   44       41        23:09.1      7:28/M
       3    Lori Sullivan                                           636   44      101        26:45.5      8:38/M
       4    Laura Corrigan                                          748   43      111        27:39.1      8:55/M
       5    Sarah Donovan                                           124   42      118        27:52.7      8:59/M
       6    Laura Miesner                                           392   43      128        28:31.7      9:12/M
       7    Beth Porter                                             467   43      132        28:35.7      9:13/M
       8    Jackie Sinacola                                         827   44      134        28:39.1      9:15/M
       9    Tonya Gale                                              166   43      146        29:15.4      9:26/M
      10    Jane Muszynski                                          420   44      151        29:21.0      9:28/M
      11    Beth Lescoe                                             329   40      159        29:46.1      9:36/M
      12    Julie Allen                                               3   43      170        30:09.2      9:44/M
      13    Cherie Jagodzinski                                      253   42      196        31:28.9     10:09/M
      14    Angela Allen                                            776   40      221        32:38.2     10:32/M
      15    Stephanie Curry                                         104   40      237        33:22.1     10:46/M
      16    Amy Gamble                                              836   40      291        35:46.1     11:32/M
      17    Julie Cassar                                            820   42      294        36:20.0     11:43/M
      18    Kristen Poulos                                          814   41      298        36:45.4     11:51/M
      19    Denise Friday                                           153   42      336        40:27.2     13:03/M
      20    Cindy Featherngill                                      142   43      337        40:28.6     13:03/M
      21    Kerry Webber                                            690   41      338        40:28.9     13:03/M
      22    Amy Crawford                                            102   42      348        41:18.0     13:19/M
      23    Michelle Smith                                          603   40      361        42:27.0     13:42/M
      24    Tracey Griffith                                         193   42      362        42:53.9     13:50/M
      25    Toni Spano                                              610   44      363        43:02.7     13:53/M
      26    Aundrea Mielke                                          390   41      378        44:31.4     14:22/M
      27    Beth Hoffman                                            235   44      393        45:47.3     14:46/M
      28    Windy Gaston                                            807   43      397        46:33.3     15:01/M
      29    Octavia Ewing                                           140   40      408        47:42.4     15:23/M
      30    Ann Lobb                                                763   40      413        48:13.6     15:33/M
      31    Lisa Jedmears                                           255   43      423        49:43.9     16:02/M
      32    Doris Jinnis                                            260   44      443        51:27.3     16:36/M
      33    Crystal Kalinowski                                      271   43      461        52:17.8     16:52/M
      34    Barbara Wyszynski                                       861   43      462        52:36.5     16:58/M
      35    Sherri Beemer                                            31   43      463        52:44.6     17:01/M
      36    Donna Sutherland                                        638   40      513        56:20.4     18:10/M
      37    Elizabeth Lamanna                                       311   41      527        57:03.5     18:24/M
      38    Erin Winslow                                            706   41      532        57:13.4     18:27/M
      39    Angie Flohr                                             148   41      583        59:05.4     19:04/M
      40    Denise Clairborne                                        85   42      651      1:01:28.3     19:50/M
      41    Renee Kulaszewski                                       796   40      659      1:02:05.2     20:02/M
      42    Kristine Kaczander                                      270   42      682      1:04:10.4     20:42/M
      43    Jennifer Curtiss                                        105   43      708      1:08:01.0     21:56/M

Male 40 to 44

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Kevin Miesner                                           391   43       15        20:17.1      6:33/M
       2    Bassell Atala                                           864   42       22        21:08.8      6:49/M
       3    Kenneth Skoug III                                       601   43       35        22:46.6      7:21/M
       4    Waseem Ahmad                                            808   44       39        23:02.8      7:26/M
       5    Dave St.germain                                         625   42       46        23:32.4      7:35/M
       6    Jarrod Wilkinson                                        702   43       48        23:42.8      7:39/M
       7    Pat Osborne                                             439   44       57        24:15.4      7:49/M
       8    Samir Narayan                                           421   41       77        25:21.7      8:11/M
       9    Eric Ferguson                                           144   44       78        25:26.0      8:12/M
      10    Jeremy Anderson                                           9   40       79        25:29.3      8:13/M
      11    Jon Duff                                                127   44      117        27:52.1      8:59/M
      12    Rolando Zapata                                          719   43      157        29:34.6      9:32/M
      13    Daniel Hubbard Sr                                       245   41      188        30:51.6      9:57/M
      14    Larry Kiser                                             288   44      203        31:35.7     10:11/M
      15    Kiley Jenkins                                           256   44      235        33:17.9     10:44/M
      16    Alex Kasparek                                           845   43      279        35:13.4     11:22/M
      17    Jason Gamble                                            168   44      286        35:25.7     11:25/M
      18    Donald McCoy                                            367   40      330        39:29.4     12:44/M
      19    Phillip Doner                                           123   42      333        39:59.9     12:54/M
      20    Steve Horvath                                           241   41      446        51:48.6     16:43/M
      21    David Lin                                               334   41      459        52:15.1     16:51/M
      22    Chad Rollins                                            490   41      528        57:09.9     18:26/M
      23    Brent Gale                                              165   44      638      1:00:48.7     19:37/M
      24    Jim Cahill                                               73   42      671      1:02:40.0     20:13/M
      25    Matt Courter                                             96   43      679      1:04:07.2     20:41/M
      26    Kevin Babcock                                           824   40      689      1:05:10.9     21:01/M
      27    Brett Welling                                           693   42      696      1:06:12.8     21:21/M

Female 45 to 49

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Susan Tatro                                             848   47       34        22:42.0      7:19/M
       2    Candice Rock                                            485   46       72        25:06.7      8:06/M
       3    Julie Strasberger                                       633   48      126        28:26.6      9:10/M
       4    Denise Mintz                                            398   47      158        29:37.6      9:33/M
       5    Kathleen Lawson                                         318   47      172        30:12.8      9:45/M
       6    Lisa Vanisacker                                         665   46      185        30:44.1      9:55/M
       7    Jane Olenzek                                            434   45      195        31:23.7     10:07/M
       8    Leslie Varady                                           666   48      219        32:37.1     10:31/M
       9    Carolyn Miranda                                         399   47      233        33:12.7     10:43/M
      10    Nina Goins                                              186   47      250        33:53.8     10:56/M
      11    Agnes Frost                                             159   46      254        34:04.0     10:59/M
      12    Anne Cloherty                                            88   49      263        34:28.8     11:07/M
      13    Susan Hagood                                            197   49      273        35:10.7     11:21/M
      14    Anoushka Ravindran                                      473   49      278        35:13.2     11:22/M
      15    Rita Anderson                                             7   46      289        35:31.1     11:27/M
      16    Patty Eaton                                             133   48      303        36:55.6     11:55/M
      17    Anne Stu                                                795   49      306        37:10.4     11:59/M
      18    Ellen Judge-Gonzalez                                    269   49      343        40:35.6     13:05/M
      19    Ruth Kawada                                             279   49      357        42:06.5     13:35/M
      20    Sarah Vistakos                                          672   49      360        42:17.6     13:38/M
      21    Asha Ravindran                                          474   49      365        43:35.6     14:04/M
      22    Wendy Raymond                                           479   46      426        50:13.4     16:12/M
      23    Rosemarie Patterson                                     447   47      453        52:06.5     16:48/M
      24    Kim Emmert                                              869   49      467        53:51.9     17:22/M
      25    Allison McNeeley                                        750   49      468        53:53.8     17:23/M
      26    Bridgitt Harper                                         209   48      472        54:18.3     17:31/M
      27    Nickie Wolfe                                            710   46      479        54:42.5     17:39/M
      28    Kelly Markham                                           358   48      480        54:43.6     17:39/M
      29    Janet Orgovan                                           436   45      521        56:49.6     18:20/M
      30    Lori Albright                                           747   47      552        57:41.9     18:36/M
      31    Kelly Johnson                                           889   46      562        58:15.7     18:47/M
      32    Carolyn Foster                                          150   47      598        59:19.7     19:08/M
      33    Beth Sadler                                             575   47      614        59:34.7     19:13/M
      34    Pamela Klotz                                            291   49      615        59:35.6     19:13/M
      35    Julie Karnes                                            277   46      616        59:35.8     19:13/M
      36    Yvonne Avery                                             14   47      664      1:02:21.0     20:07/M
      37    Michele Vonholten                                       673   45      668      1:02:27.6     20:09/M
      38    Cynthe Grey                                             843   47      673      1:03:00.2     20:19/M
      39    Denise Courter                                           97   46      681      1:04:09.3     20:42/M
      40    Karen Sutton                                            639   47      686      1:04:58.9     20:57/M
      41    Jennifer Munro                                          859   46      709      1:08:40.7     22:09/M

Male 45 to 49

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Steve Menovcik                                          781   45        4        17:20.4      5:35/M
       2    Vincent Jesudowich                                      258   47        5        17:54.0      5:46/M
       3    Jim Oleksinski                                          805   47       27        21:38.8      6:59/M
       4    Christopher Kaul                                        278   47       40        23:05.1      7:27/M
       5    John Bebes                                               26   49       42        23:11.1      7:29/M
       6    Andy Winnie                                             705   48       44        23:22.8      7:32/M
       7    Sarvesh B Kumar                                          15   45       61        24:24.4      7:52/M
       8    Tim Gallagher                                           873   47       71        25:02.5      8:05/M
       9    Rob Olenzek                                             435   46       85        25:54.9      8:21/M
      10    Marc Arthur                                              11   49      124        28:14.9      9:06/M
      11    John Raymond                                            477   48      154        29:31.3      9:31/M
      12    Michael Manier                                          353   48      182        30:35.3      9:52/M
      13    Terry Chartier                                           78   47      206        31:49.5     10:16/M
      14    Tim Sullivan                                            635   49      210        32:01.0     10:20/M
      15    Matthew Ward                                            684   47      332        39:57.6     12:53/M
      16    Kevin McDonald                                          828   49      353        41:36.8     13:25/M
      17    Daniel Lobb                                             342   48      373        43:56.2     14:10/M
      18    Larry Lobb                                              762   45      414        48:14.1     15:34/M
      19    Robert Hall                                             199   49      418        49:05.1     15:50/M
      20    William Mears                                           380   46      427        50:13.4     16:12/M
      21    Troy Patterson                                          448   49      452        52:04.0     16:48/M
      22    William Paluda                                          443   47      457        52:13.8     16:51/M
      23    Keith Bolde                                              55   48      466        53:44.9     17:20/M
      24    Jeff Winslow                                            707   45      531        57:13.4     18:27/M
      25    Patrick Wilcox                                          700   48      601        59:22.2     19:09/M
      26    John Seaman                                             592   46      629      1:00:27.0     19:30/M
      27    Bill Melendez                                           382   46      660      1:02:11.0     20:04/M
      28    William Vonholten                                       675   45      669      1:02:30.2     20:10/M

Female 50 to 54

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Ann Spaulding                                           615   52       67        24:53.9      8:02/M
       2    Sheryl Felice                                           143   50       74        25:12.9      8:08/M
       3    Christa Bekker                                           38   51       82        25:44.4      8:18/M
       4    Carnie Castelvetere                                     782   50       95        26:33.6      8:34/M
       5    Lisa Litinas                                            774   53      112        27:42.9      8:56/M
       6    Carolyn McNamara                                        379   50      193        31:16.3     10:05/M
       7    Chelsea Navarre                                         427   53      211        32:07.3     10:22/M
       8    Bev Bieli                                                47   53      218        32:33.3     10:30/M
       9    Carol Ambrose                                           806   53      226        32:57.2     10:38/M
      10    Laurene Koller                                          299   53      270        35:05.4     11:19/M
      11    Jeanne Shatter                                          599   52      293        36:04.1     11:38/M
      12    Barbara Marihugh                                        356   52      295        36:23.6     11:44/M
      13    Vanessa Judge                                           267   54      301        36:52.2     11:54/M
      14    Debby Baley-Smith                                        20   53      318        37:55.3     12:14/M
      15    Jillian Hall                                            204   50      319        38:05.7     12:17/M
      16    Susan Dial                                              117   53      369        43:48.4     14:08/M
      17    Dorothy Matthews                                        364   54      385        44:56.3     14:30/M
      18    Kathy Hermann                                           229   51      392        45:37.5     14:43/M
      19    Janice Lech                                             324   51      400        46:52.6     15:07/M
      20    Barbara Gute-Plute                                      779   54      401        46:58.5     15:09/M
      21    Laurie McGuire                                          373   54      402        47:09.8     15:13/M
      22    Carol Sobson                                            607   52      411        47:58.5     15:28/M
      23    Karol Otteman                                           441   53      412        48:07.4     15:31/M
      24    Kathleen Poppenger                                      463   51      419        49:22.6     15:55/M
      25    Donelle Goerlitz                                        185   51      422        49:38.0     16:01/M
      26    Laura Soucey                                            778   52      429        50:23.9     16:15/M
      27    Vicki Leduc                                             326   54      432        50:30.5     16:17/M
      28    Lisa Boughton                                            58   51      445        51:34.9     16:38/M
      29    Maureen Gilliam                                         177   53      476        54:32.8     17:35/M
      30    Carol Westerkamp                                        695   53      491        55:30.9     17:54/M
      31    Susan Perez                                             450   50      493        55:32.9     17:55/M
      32    Tracy Hanna                                             205   51      502        55:53.2     18:02/M
      33    Laura Kronner                                           768   54      508        56:04.2     18:05/M
      34    Raini Gilmore                                           179   53      515        56:33.0     18:15/M
      35    Denise Queen                                            855   50      549        57:39.9     18:36/M
      36    Dawn McNally                                            376   52      554        57:42.4     18:37/M
      37    Dianna Stano                                            627   53      570        58:47.5     18:58/M
      38    Betty Adamisen                                            1   50      571        58:50.1     18:59/M
      39    Catherine Licholat                                      332   50      579        59:01.1     19:02/M
      40    Paulette Hull                                           246   52      582        59:05.0     19:04/M
      41    Robyn Karalewski                                        759   53      588        59:09.3     19:05/M
      42    Elizabeth Reardon                                       480   52      595        59:18.5     19:08/M
      43    Rochelle Orleans                                        437   51      624      1:00:09.4     19:24/M
      44    Anne Glab                                               183   50      627      1:00:17.1     19:27/M
      45    Ann Dalton                                              108   54      634      1:00:39.7     19:34/M
      46    Barb Ciotta                                              83   51      640      1:00:52.2     19:38/M
      47    Brenda Jobma                                            780   51      648      1:01:17.7     19:46/M
      48    Sandra Fontaine                                         831   52      649      1:01:18.7     19:46/M
      49    Cindy Lobb                                              341   53      674      1:03:11.8     20:23/M
      50    Heidi Bochnick                                           52   53      675      1:03:15.3     20:24/M
      51    Kelly Paquette                                          444   51      676      1:03:16.0     20:25/M
      52    Gail Sanchez                                            584   54      678      1:03:39.8     20:32/M
      53    Ann Orazco                                              826   54      690      1:05:12.9     21:02/M

Male 50 to 54

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Michael Adamczyk                                        786   50        6        19:00.1      6:08/M
       2    Phil MacBride                                           777   54        8        19:40.5      6:21/M
       3    Robert Grimes                                           195   54       18        20:39.4      6:40/M
       4    Dave    Thurston                                        809   54       20        20:53.3      6:44/M
       5    Patrick Judge                                           268   51       24        21:13.3      6:51/M
       6    Andy Hermann                                            230   53       26        21:22.9      6:54/M
       7    Terry Navarre                                           425   53       29        21:55.2      7:04/M
       8    Jeffrey Brindley                                         64   52       64        24:29.7      7:54/M
       9    Shawn Rowley                                            494   53       75        25:15.4      8:09/M
      10    Tim Johnson                                             262   52       84        25:53.7      8:21/M
      11    Jim Zittel                                              834   51      103        26:48.0      8:39/M
      12    Stephen Whitaker                                        696   54      125        28:24.6      9:10/M
      13    Michael Stevenson                                       629   52      149        29:18.6      9:27/M
      14    Everett Hall                                            201   51      165        30:01.5      9:41/M
      15    Bali Ravindran                                          476   51      167        30:02.8      9:41/M
      16    Greg Sears                                              593   53      171        30:12.4      9:45/M
      17    Gilbert Chapman III                                      77   50      180        30:29.3      9:50/M
      18    Richard Frost                                           160   54      213        32:16.9     10:25/M
      19    Tim Kolling                                             788   53      222        32:39.8     10:32/M
      20    Michael Riordan                                         810   54      264        34:31.5     11:08/M
      21    Andrew Wilder                                           701   52      442        51:24.9     16:35/M
      22    Robert Boughton                                          57   54      444        51:34.8     16:38/M
      23    Mj Brunswick                                             69   53      524        57:01.2     18:24/M
      24    Gino Pittiglio                                          456   53      550        57:40.2     18:36/M
      25    Dale Adamisen                                             2   54      574        58:52.4     18:59/M
      26    Robert Sadler, Jr                                       576   50      618        59:40.3     19:15/M
      27    Jack Dalton                                             107   54      636      1:00:40.4     19:34/M
      28    Angelo Ciotta                                            84   50      641      1:00:53.6     19:38/M
      29    Greg Miller                                             394   52      680      1:04:08.7     20:41/M
      30    Robert Baker                                             19   51      712      1:09:14.5     22:20/M

Female 55 to 59

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Karen Bennett                                            43   56      105        27:01.3      8:43/M
       2    Carol Saksa                                             581   55      115        27:49.5      8:58/M
       3    Maryann Chupa                                            80   59      121        28:05.3      9:04/M
       4    Deborah Diehr                                           121   59      176        30:26.0      9:49/M
       5    Elizabeth Kretunski                                     301   55      181        30:31.6      9:51/M
       6    Sylvia Gorte                                            188   57      230        33:09.9     10:42/M
       7    Lisa Hagopian                                           198   57      241        33:24.9     10:46/M
       8    Heidi Villemonte                                        671   59      244        33:34.9     10:50/M
       9    Karen Godlewski                                         184   59      284        35:24.5     11:25/M
      10    Mary Naughton                                           422   57      321        38:13.7     12:20/M
      11    Mary Becker                                              29   56      326        39:06.3     12:37/M
      12    Carolyn Wood                                            711   58      354        41:38.7     13:26/M
      13    Barbara Jablonski                                       249   57      359        42:10.2     13:36/M
      14    Mary Crowley                                            103   57      431        50:30.4     16:17/M
      15    Susan Brennan                                            61   59      435        50:40.7     16:21/M
      16    Geraldine McGinnis                                      371   58      437        50:43.4     16:22/M
      17    Cathleen Hirch                                          802   58      441        51:24.4     16:35/M
      18    Lisa Tottingham                                         657   56      450        52:00.8     16:46/M
      19    Nancy Kogelschatz                                       298   58      460        52:17.2     16:52/M
      20    Deborah Watkins                                         687   55      469        54:14.8     17:30/M
      21    Maureen McCracken                                       368   55      482        55:02.0     17:45/M
      22    Yvonne Diamond                                          118   59      514        56:27.1     18:13/M
      23    Pam Munday                                              416   59      520        56:46.8     18:19/M
      24    Sandra Seever                                           595   55      526        57:02.4     18:24/M
      25    Becky Gerds                                             175   57      542        57:35.8     18:35/M
      26    Susan Porter                                            469   56      547        57:38.3     18:35/M
      27    Ruth Schwarz                                            590   57      548        57:39.6     18:36/M
      28    Ruth Roderick                                           486   57      551        57:41.7     18:36/M
      29    Evelyn Ruiz                                             497   56      566        58:30.0     18:52/M
      30    Mona Mason                                              360   58      586        59:06.2     19:04/M
      31    Rosanne Brisbey                                          65   55      590        59:11.1     19:05/M
      32    Linda McKiddie                                          374   56      592        59:13.0     19:06/M
      33    Paula Morris                                            411   55      593        59:14.5     19:06/M
      34    Karen Layton                                            321   57      607        59:29.8     19:11/M
      35    Aida Kopacki                                            734   59      612        59:34.3     19:13/M
      36    Sally Murphy                                            418   57      613        59:34.5     19:13/M
      37    Sheila Murphy                                           419   55      620        59:43.9     19:16/M
      38    Mary Walker                                             680   56      635      1:00:40.0     19:34/M
      39    Donna Weatherholt                                       287   57      647      1:01:14.3     19:45/M
      40    Karol Polaczyk                                          458   56      677      1:03:19.8     20:25/M
      41    Paula Lankin                                            314   59      693      1:05:39.0     21:11/M
      42    Beth Fritch                                             154   55      697      1:06:13.2     21:22/M
      43    Maureen Meneguzzo                                       383   56      701      1:06:34.0     21:28/M
      44    Cathy White                                             697   57      706      1:07:00.2     21:37/M

Male 55 to 59

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Brian Frost                                             163   55       21        21:08.2      6:49/M
       2    Thomas Mulvihill                                        415   59       56        24:14.8      7:49/M
       3    James Bearden                                            25   59       94        26:31.9      8:33/M
       4    Bruce Berndt                                             46   55       96        26:37.0      8:35/M
       5    Daniel MacGlashing                                      815   57      114        27:44.2      8:57/M
       6    Dale Kretunski                                          302   57      120        28:04.7      9:03/M
       7    Mark Layton                                             319   57      127        28:30.4      9:12/M
       8    David Spivey                                            616   55      130        28:34.3      9:13/M
       9    Douglas Rogowski                                        488   58      143        29:03.7      9:22/M
      10    Patrick Marihugh                                        355   55      191        31:06.4     10:02/M
      11    Anthony Labedz                                          310   55      208        31:59.2     10:19/M
      12    Gary Shatter                                            600   56      292        36:03.5     11:38/M
      13    John Chupa                                               79   56      296        36:42.0     11:50/M
      14    Dan Waldecker                                           758   56      297        36:45.0     11:51/M
      15    Russ Spaulding                                          612   58      299        36:45.8     11:51/M
      16    Jeff Saksa                                              580   55      305        36:57.3     11:55/M
      17    Tom Porter                                              468   57      323        38:22.6     12:23/M
      18    Michael Marihugh                                        357   59      341        40:32.7     13:05/M
      19    Gerard Matthews                                         365   58      384        44:54.9     14:29/M
      20    Eric Harabadian                                         206   57      390        45:11.0     14:35/M
      21    Maya Belle Rauen                                        472   56      428        50:17.9     16:13/M
      22    Patrick McGinnis                                        370   56      439        51:14.4     16:32/M
      23    Michael Morris                                          413   55      449        51:59.7     16:46/M
      24    Holli Jezewski                                          259   58      454        52:06.9     16:48/M
      25    James McCracken                                         369   59      481        55:00.0     17:45/M
      26    Tom Koller                                              300   55      541        57:34.0     18:34/M
      27    Mark Gilmore                                            180   56      557        58:02.5     18:43/M
      28    Chuck Orazco                                            823   56      577        58:53.7     19:00/M
      29    Michael Morris                                          412   58      594        59:14.6     19:06/M
      30    Wade Davis                                              115   57      602        59:24.0     19:10/M

Female 60 to 64

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Debbie Brosch                                            66   61      109        27:13.2      8:47/M
       2    Debbie Soash                                            605   62      243        33:34.2     10:50/M
       3    Jo Ann Jeromin                                          257   64      260        34:17.1     11:04/M
       4    Maggy Zidar                                             787   64      265        34:38.6     11:10/M
       5    Carol Kirkland                                          284   64      266        34:53.7     11:15/M
       6    Kathleen Davis                                          114   62      285        35:24.9     11:25/M
       7    Sarah Waldman                                           678   60      322        38:13.8     12:20/M
       8    Joanne Steele                                           791   61      347        41:17.4     13:19/M
       9    Judi Lipa                                               336   64      356        42:06.2     13:35/M
      10    Suzanne Kulesa                                          306   62      387        45:00.0     14:31/M
      11    Kathy Belisle                                            40   64      425        50:00.1     16:08/M
      12    Gail Breyer                                              63   64      430        50:29.8     16:17/M
      13    Deidre Dulka                                            128   62      433        50:32.2     16:18/M
      14    Philice Widmann                                         703   64      440        51:19.3     16:33/M
      15    Susan Tamaroglio                                        645   61      455        52:08.5     16:49/M
      16    Dawn Roy                                                495   62      484        55:14.9     17:49/M
      17    Sue Bellows                                              41   60      486        55:24.3     17:52/M
      18    Cynthia Naumoff                                         423   64      487        55:24.9     17:52/M
      19    Susan Mahoney                                           348   64      537        57:25.5     18:31/M
      20    Ana Quintana                                            471   63      546        57:38.2     18:35/M
      21    Eileen Parent                                           445   63      563        58:17.8     18:48/M
      22    Kay Clark                                                87   64      568        58:42.6     18:56/M
      23    Barbara Helmick                                         220   60      597        59:19.7     19:08/M
      24    Diann Kirby                                             283   63      600        59:20.9     19:08/M
      25    Terry Germany                                           818   63      611        59:33.3     19:13/M
      26    Margaret Kapolnek                                       275   62      628      1:00:17.4     19:27/M
      27    Kathy King                                              740   61      639      1:00:50.8     19:37/M
      28    Donna Gray                                              190   63      644      1:01:08.0     19:43/M
      29    Joyce Duvall                                            132   60      655      1:01:58.2     19:59/M
      30    Lori Varlesi                                            668   61      662      1:02:18.2     20:06/M
      31    Janet Wood                                              713   61      683      1:04:15.7     20:44/M
      32    Linda Fetter                                            146   61      687      1:04:59.1     20:58/M
      33    Laurie Vial                                             726   60      691      1:05:33.2     21:09/M
      34    Susan Marshall                                          359   63      702      1:06:37.4     21:29/M
      35    Margie Watson                                           688   63      705      1:06:59.2     21:36/M

Male 60 to 64

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    John Tarkowski                                          754   61        7        19:25.7      6:16/M
       2    Stephen Behmlander                                       35   61       33        22:41.5      7:19/M
       3    David Fisher                                            147   64       50        23:48.3      7:41/M
       4    Mark Sleboda                                            602   60       80        25:38.0      8:16/M
       5    Leonard Constantine                                     792   61      131        28:35.4      9:13/M
       6    Donald Warner                                           812   64      138        28:45.8      9:16/M
       7    Don Cavanaugh                                            75   60      148        29:18.4      9:27/M
       8    Richard Porte                                           466   63      197        31:29.0     10:09/M
       9    Jeffrey Monteith                                        404   63      198        31:29.0     10:09/M
      10    Harold Matthews                                         362   61      199        31:30.7     10:10/M
      11    Lewis Hoskins                                           242   60      216        32:23.9     10:27/M
      12    Glenn Waldman                                           679   64      225        32:46.4     10:34/M
      13    Steven Lepsetz                                          793   64      282        35:18.7     11:23/M
      14    Jerome McGuire                                          372   62      288        35:28.0     11:26/M
      15    Hilory Earley                                           837   63      312        37:34.2     12:07/M
      16    Dennis Polaczyk                                         459   64      328        39:28.5     12:44/M
      17    Bill Jablonski                                          248   60      358        42:08.9     13:35/M
      18    Mike Malinowski                                         350   61      415        48:17.7     15:35/M
      19    Phil Tamorglio                                          646   61      456        52:08.8     16:49/M
      20    Kenneth Helmick                                         221   60      494        55:33.3     17:55/M
      21    George Munday                                           417   60      517        56:45.9     18:18/M
      22    Michael Kapolnek                                        276   62      626      1:00:16.9     19:26/M
      23    David Nephew                                            858   60      665      1:02:21.1     20:07/M
      24    Luis Sanchez                                            585   61      715      1:10:49.1     22:51/M

Female 65 to 69

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Diane Dunn                                              129   68      207        31:54.1     10:17/M
       2    Jane Matthews                                           363   69      249        33:53.0     10:56/M
       3    Rebecca R                                               863   66      346        41:05.2     13:15/M
       4    Sara Swift                                              643   69      383        44:54.7     14:29/M
       5    Sharon Bailey                                            17   67      388        45:02.6     14:32/M
       6    Julie Spivey                                            617   67      407        47:37.6     15:22/M
       7    Nancy Zuch                                              721   66      409        47:46.3     15:25/M
       8    Diana Jacokes                                           252   65      410        47:57.5     15:28/M
       9    Sandy Allen                                               6   65      530        57:11.5     18:27/M
      10    Elizabeth Ronewitcz                                     492   69      538        57:28.1     18:32/M
      11    Marlene Kriscovich                                      303   68      539        57:31.4     18:33/M
      12    Lynda Orleans                                           438   68      637      1:00:45.3     19:36/M
      13    Sharon Malinowski                                       352   67      656      1:02:01.4     20:00/M
      14    Linda Curtiss                                           106   67      707      1:08:00.4     21:56/M

Male 65 to 69

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Brad Soash                                              606   65      242        33:30.4     10:48/M
       2    William Allen                                             5   67      261        34:22.1     11:05/M
       3    Jerry Conflitti                                          90   69      280        35:13.6     11:22/M
       4    Daniel Rusecki                                          498   67      404        47:23.1     15:17/M
       5    Marvin Popyk                                            865   66      451        52:03.3     16:47/M
       6    Daniel Mahoney                                          349   65      536        57:25.2     18:31/M

Female 70 to 74

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Jerilyn Lobb                                            338   71      374        43:59.4     14:11/M
       2    Helen Corradoo                                           95   73      386        44:57.2     14:30/M
       3    Mary Ann Moran                                          406   73      434        50:33.2     16:18/M
       4    Katherine Moffett                                       401   71      505        56:00.0     18:04/M
       5    Yvonne Burgess                                           72   72      608        59:30.2     19:12/M
       6    Theresa Welling                                         691   70      698      1:06:17.6     21:23/M

Male 70 to 74

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Gerry St.germain                                        624   70      183        30:39.6      9:53/M
       2    Paul Leece                                              327   72      240        33:23.5     10:46/M
       3    Edward Morgan                                           410   74      259        34:13.2     11:02/M
       4    Ralph Atencio                                            13   74      406        47:36.6     15:21/M
       5    Archie Pollard                                          871   72      473        54:20.3     17:32/M
       6    Robert Naumoff                                          424   72      488        55:25.5     17:53/M
       7    Darrell Welling                                         692   70      699      1:06:18.0     21:23/M

Male 75 to 79

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    George Douglas                                          125   76      331        39:36.8     12:46/M
       2    Robert Sadler                                           500   77      610        59:33.0     19:13/M

Female 80 and over

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Dannielle Reed                                          862   86      309        37:28.6     12:05/M

Male 80 and over

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Hensley Harrison                                        727   82      324        38:24.8     12:23/M
       2    Lino Widmann                                            704   82      447        51:50.0     16:43/M

Female No age given

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Jessica Hilling                                         842   99      194        31:23.2     10:07/M
       2    Brenda Murphy                                           857   99      262        34:24.8     11:06/M
       3    Marina Bebes                                            850   99      269        35:02.5     11:18/M
       4    Sharon Salter                                           769   99      349        41:34.1     13:25/M
       5    Natalie Sikora                                          800   99      403        47:21.1     15:16/M
       6    Jennifer Montressor                                     745   99      504        55:58.9     18:03/M
       7    Suanne Dorr                                             883   99      591        59:12.8     19:06/M
       8    Female Gowens                                           819   99      609        59:32.2     19:12/M
       9    Laura Burke                                             886   99      642      1:01:00.6     19:41/M
      10    Kim Vadas                                               880   99      658      1:02:04.0     20:01/M
      11    Susan Babcock                                           825   99      688      1:05:09.9     21:01/M
      12    Valerie Ayotte                                          875   99      711      1:09:14.4     22:20/M
      13    Lily Benes                                              882   99      713      1:09:15.5     22:20/M
      14    Sarah Martin                                            881   99      714      1:09:16.4     22:21/M

Male no age given

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Geoff Michals                                           741   99      344        40:41.0     13:07/M
       2    Dick Burke                                              885   99      497        55:35.6     17:56/M
       3    Lorenza Jackson                                         789   99      503        55:57.9     18:03/M

A Member of Trinity Health
© 2014 Trinity Health

St. Mary Mercy Livonia | 36475 Five Mile, Livonia, Michigan 48154 | 734-655-4800